Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Figure-8 Outdoor GYTC8S Optic Fiber Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
96f GYTC8S Self-support Optical Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GYXTY Single Mode Frp Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GYXTY 4/6/12 Core Non-armored Optical Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
G625d 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Splitter Box PLC 1x8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 Core Fiber Box with PLC Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Access Terminal Box 12 Fibers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
48FO Fiber Optic Access Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTS is used for duct or aerial applications. These steel tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Center Pressure Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Center Pressure Fiber Polishing Machine
  • This is HK-12F Fiber polishing machine made by Homk. 1. Overview The fiber polishing machine developed with the use of industrial grade industry-specific microcomputer, this fiber polishing machine development and into set motor speed, time and count in a
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Polishing Film in Stock
  • Fiber Polishing Film in Stock
  • This is the 15u fiber polishing film made by Homk. Specifications 1. High removal rate and superior surface finishing 2. Long lifetime 3. High durability Our polishing film adopts advanced coating technology to evenly apply micron or nano abrasive particl
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 112 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0931-823915
 
newProducts